Renee Monaco

2
fans love
Birthday:
Birthplace:
Renee Monaco - Age, Height, Net Worth, Boyfriend, Bio, Facts, Wiki
(instagram/peachmangojuice)

Renee Monaco is an American model, Instagram star, and TikTok star. She becomes famous for her modeling, food ASMR, POV, dance, and lifestyle posts on social media.

Profile Overview

  • Full Name: Renee Monaco
  • Stage Name: Renee Monaco
  • Nickname: Monaco
  • Birthday: August 3, 1994
  • Birthplace: United States
  • Zodiac Sign: Leo
  • Nationality: American
  • Religion: Christianity
  • Profession: Model, Instagram Star, TikTok Star
  • Education: Not Publicly Disclosed
  • Hobby: Traveling
  • Height: 157 cm (5’2″)
  • Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
  • Hair Color: Black
  • Eye Color: Brown
  • Instagram: @peachmangojuice777 
  • TikTok: @peachmangojuice777 
  • YouTube: peachmangojuice

Read also: Angigss – Biography, Age, Trivia, Family & Life Story

Renee Monaco epitomizes timeless elegance in a sleek, off-the-shoulder black bodycon dress that beautifully highlights a sophisticated silhouette. This classic evening wear ensemble is minimally accessorized with delicate bracelets, making it the perfect inspiration for high-end cocktail parties and formal night-out fashion.
Renee Monaco epitomizes timeless elegance in a sleek, off-the-shoulder black bodycon dress that beautifully highlights a sophisticated silhouette. This classic evening wear ensemble is minimally accessorized with delicate bracelets, making it the perfect inspiration for high-end cocktail parties and formal night-out fashion. (instagram/peachmangojuice)

Renee Monaco: Biography and Career Journey

Renee Monaco started sharing her modeling photos and videos on social media, especially Instagram and Facebook, in 2015.

Then, she started actively sharing her fashion outfit, lifestyle, travel, and daily life content.

In 2020, the Leo woman created a TikTok account and started sharing food ASMR content, dance, POV, and her ability to cook some delicious food menus.

A few years later, she managed to amass a massive following on Instagram and TikTok.

Not only that, the stunning model also works with many brands and companies as a brand ambassador.

Personal Life and Relationships

Monaco is a closed woman who does not want to share her personal life information with the public. Therefore, it is not known whether she is dating or not.

Renee Monaco showcases a stunning resort-wear aesthetic in an embellished cream shift dress featuring intricate metallic embroidery along the neckline and cuffs. Paired with neutral platform wedge sandals and a structured woven handbag, this elegant ensemble offers the ultimate inspiration for luxury summer styling and upscale daytime events.
Renee Monaco showcases a stunning resort-wear aesthetic in an embellished cream shift dress featuring intricate metallic embroidery along the neckline and cuffs. Paired with neutral platform wedge sandals and a structured woven handbag, this elegant ensemble offers the ultimate inspiration for luxury summer styling and upscale daytime events. (instagram/peachmangojuice)

Renee Monaco: Net Worth and Earnings

Her net worth is around $100,000 to $1 million, which she earned from her modeling profession. She also earns from endorsements and brand promotions.

Fun Facts about Renee Monaco

  • She once cooked her mother’s homemade bread and shared the video on TikTok.
  • Monaco has a sister, but there is no information about her.
  • She likes to try cooking and eating different kinds of food.
  • The pretty woman likes poetry and artsy things.

Read also: Emma St. James – Biography, Age, Trivia, Family & Life Story

Renee Monaco perfectly captures a trendy autumn street-style look by layering a cozy cream cardigan over a brown fitted top and a chic plaid pleated mini skirt. The fashionable city ensemble is elevated with matching knee-high socks and suede boots, creating a balanced and youthful aesthetic for transitional seasonal wardrobes.
Renee Monaco perfectly captures a trendy autumn street-style look by layering a cozy cream cardigan over a brown fitted top and a chic plaid pleated mini skirt. The fashionable city ensemble is elevated with matching knee-high socks and suede boots, creating a balanced and youthful aesthetic for transitional seasonal wardrobes. (instagram/peachmangojuice)

FAQs

Who is Renee Monaco?

She is an American model, Instagram star, and TikTok star.

What is Renee Monaco’s real name?

Her real name is Renee Monaco.

What makes Monaco famous?

The American woman is known for her modeling, food ASMR, POV, dance, and lifestyle posts on social media.

Where is Monaco from?

She was born in the United States.

When does Monaco celebrate her birthday?

She celebrates on the 3th of every August.

How tall is Monaco?

Her height is 5’2” or 157 cm.

Who are Renee Monaco’s parents?

There is no information about her parents.

Is Monaco married?

She is not married. Furthermore, there is no information on whether she is in a relationship or not.

Who is Renee Monaco’s ex-boyfriend?

There is no information about her ex-boyfriend.

How rich is Monaco?

Her net worth is around $100,000 to $1 million.

What is Renee Monaco’s nationality?

Her nationality is American.

REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *