Amanda Kabdebo

0
fans love
Birthday:
Birthplace:
Amanda Kabdebo - Biography, Profile, Facts, and Career
instagram/amandakabdebo

Amanda Kabdebo is an American model, TikTok star, and Instagram star.

She is famous because of her lifestyle and fashion content, such as POV and “out of the day,” as well as lip sync videos.

Career

Amanda Kabdebo started her career as a TikTok Star by posting lip-sync videos. Her lip sync videos went viral and have reached over a million views. Her name began to rise because of her videos.

She shared a lip sync video and actively showcased her daily outfit on her Instagram. Her unique style made her endorsed by several brands and companies, including Ryl Tea, Pretty Little Thing, and Boutine LA.

She also gained many new fans, leading her to achieve thousands of followers.

Read also: Ariana Isabel – Biography, Age, Trivia, Family & Life Story

Amanda Kabdebo perfectly embodies a classic preppy aesthetic by pairing a cozy white cable-knit V-neck sweater with stylish tortoiseshell glasses. This effortless, chic ensemble serves as the ultimate style inspiration for a sophisticated yet comfortable daytime look.
Amanda Kabdebo perfectly embodies a classic preppy aesthetic by pairing a cozy white cable-knit V-neck sweater with stylish tortoiseshell glasses. This effortless, chic ensemble serves as the ultimate style inspiration for a sophisticated yet comfortable daytime look. (instagram/amandakabdebo)

Profile

  • Real Name: Amanda Kabdebo
  • Stage Name: Amanda Kabdebo
  • Nickname: Amanda
  • Birthday: May 23rd, 2000
  • Birthplace: Florida, United States
  • Zodiac Sign: Gemini
  • Nationality: American
  • Profession: TikTok Star, Model, Instagram Star
  • Education: Florida State University
  • Height: 170 cm (5’7”)
  • Weight: 65 kg (143 lbs)
  • Hair Color: Blonde
  • Eye Color: Blue
  • Twitter: @amandakabdeboo
  • Instagram: @amandakadebo
  • TikTok: @amandakadebo
Striking a flawless balance between modern minimalism and elegance, Amanda Kabdebo shines in a beautifully tailored white strapless tube dress. This stunning monochromatic outfit highlights a sophisticated resort-wear aesthetic that is ideal for upscale summer gatherings and cocktail events.
Striking a flawless balance between modern minimalism and elegance, Amanda Kabdebo shines in a beautifully tailored white strapless tube dress. This stunning monochromatic outfit highlights a sophisticated resort-wear aesthetic that is ideal for upscale summer gatherings and cocktail events. (instagram/amandakabdebo)

Boyfriend & Dating History

Dawson Suncine

She was known for having a relationship with a man named Dawson Suncine. There is no further information about when they started their relationship and whether they are still in it.

Net Worth

Amanda Kabdebo’s net worth is around $1 million to $5 million. Modeling and her YouTube channel became her source of income.

Facts

  • Amanda loves to share her daily outfit photos on her Instagram
  • She started uploading Instagram photos in 2014 
  • Amanda graduated from Florida State University in 2022  
  • Her birth sign is Gemini

Read also: Olga Boyko – Biography, Age, Trivia, Family & Life Story

Quotes

“I’ll be drinking.”

“Happy Halloween.”

Amanda Kabdebo elevates game-day fashion by seamlessly styling a retro Von Dutch graphic tank top with sleek, form-fitting black pants. Her minimalist accessories and high-contrast styling choices easily transform a casual sports arena outfit into a trendy streetwear statement.
Amanda Kabdebo elevates game-day fashion by seamlessly styling a retro Von Dutch graphic tank top with sleek, form-fitting black pants. Her minimalist accessories and high-contrast styling choices easily transform a casual sports arena outfit into a trendy streetwear statement. (instagram/amandakabdebo)

FAQs 

Who is Amanda Kabdebo 

She is an American Model, TikTok Star and Instagram Star.

What is Amanda Kabdebo’s real name?

Her real name is Amanda Kabdebo.

What makes her famous? 

She is famous because of her lifestyle and fashion content, such as POV and “out of the day,” as well as lip sync videos.

Where is Amanda Kabdebo from?

She was born in Florida, United States 

When does she celebrate her birthday?

She celebrates on the 23rd of every May.

How tall is Amanda Kabdebo?

Her height is 5’6” or 170 cm.

Who are Amanda Kabdebo’s parents?

She did not reveal the names of her father and mother.

Is Amanda married?

She is not married. Furthermore, she was known to be in a relationship with Dawson Suncine. 

Who is Amanda Kabdebo’s ex-boyfriend?

Her ex-boyfriend is…

How rich is Amanda Kabdebo?

Her net worth is around $1 million – $5 million.

What is Amanda Kabdebo’s nationality?

Her nationality is American.

REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *